Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

72,150 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0473 
Adquisicion de Repuestos para vehiculos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Repuestos para vehiculos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

11/10/2019 09:17:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/10/2019 09:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/10/2019 09:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/10/2019 09:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/10/2019 09:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/10/2019 09:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/10/2019 09:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/10/2019 09:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/10/2019 09:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
2.3.7.1.06
72,150.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.1.0672,150.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201667185,137.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

11/10/2019 09:57:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
11/10/2019 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio N67.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio N67.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.69050611/10/2019 10:0085,137 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:11/10/2019 10:00Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Vilop, Partes & Soluciones, EIRL85,137 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
72,150.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
15121526 - Lubricantes pa(...)
2.3.7.1.06Piña delantera rodamientos2UD12,50025,000.00
    
1
15121526 - Lubricantes pa(...)
2.3.7.1.06Juego de banda delantera 1UD4,5004,500.00
    
1
15121526 - Lubricantes pa(...)
2.3.7.1.06Catres delanteros arriba 2UD12,50025,000.00
    
1
15121526 - Lubricantes pa(...)
2.3.7.1.06Bushing de la barra estabilizadora2UD1,2002,400.00
    
1
15121526 - Lubricantes pa(...)
2.3.7.1.06Disco de freno delantero2UD7,50015,000.00
    
1
15121526 - Lubricantes pa(...)
2.3.7.1.06Penetrante WD1UD250250.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
11/10/2019 10:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
11/10/2019 09:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail