Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

13,657.36 Dominican Pesos
 
ASDO-UC-CD-2019-0076 
Solicitud de compras de piezas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Solicitud de compras de piezas para el vehículo Suzuki, placa 1039863 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Los coquitos cas. esq. prolongacion 27 de febrero, manzana 19 Santo Domingo Oeste Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

10/10/2019 13:48:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/10/2019 13:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/10/2019 13:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/10/2019 13:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/10/2019 13:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/10/2019 13:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/10/2019 13:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/10/2019 13:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/10/2019 13:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
13,657.36 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.9.0110,101.48  DOP----View
2.3.9.7.013,555.88  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201702119201915,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

10/10/2019 14:05:32 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
10/10/2019 14:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
IMG-20191010-WA0008.jpgBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
IMG-20191010-WA0008.jpgSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.68992210/10/2019 14:0716,115.97 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:10/10/2019 14:07Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA16,115.97 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
13,657.36
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
10141611 - Soportes para (...)
2.3.9.9.01SOPORTE DE MOTOR RH1UD1,629.911,629.91
    
2
10141611 - Soportes para (...)
2.3.9.9.01SOPORTE DE MOTOR LH1UD3,381.423,381.42
    
3
10141611 - Soportes para (...)
2.3.9.9.01SOPORTE DE TRAMISION1UD5,090.155,090.15
    
4
10141604 - Riendas
2.3.9.7.01SELLO DE BUJIA4UD110.86443.44
    
5
10141603 - Bocados para c(...)
2.3.9.7.01BUJIA4UD191.41765.64
    
6
10141603 - Bocados para c(...)
2.3.9.7.01JUEGOS CABLE DE BUJIA1UD2,346.82,346.80
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
10/10/2019 14:07 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
10/10/2019 14:05 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail