Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

16,887.94 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0468 
Adquisición de Yardas de Vinyl 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Yardas de Vinyl 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

08/10/2019 17:45:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/10/2019 17:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/10/2019 17:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/10/2019 17:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/10/2019 17:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/10/2019 17:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/10/2019 17:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/10/2019 17:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/10/2019 17:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
16,887.94 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.2.1.0115,871.00  DOP----View
2.3.3.1.011,016.94  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20160070116,887.94  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

08/10/2019 18:05:07 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
08/10/2019 18:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio solicitud de Vinyl.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio solicitud de Vinyl.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.68874908/10/2019 18:1519,927.77 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:08/10/2019 18:15Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL19,927.77 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
16,887.94
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
11162104 - Tela o textil (...)
2.3.2.1.01Yardas de Vinyl 3M Diamantado Reflex2YD2,325.424,650.84
    
 
1
11162104 - Tela o textil (...)
2.3.2.1.01Yardas de Vinyl Negro Matte20YD198.33,966.00
    
 
1
11162104 - Tela o textil (...)
2.3.2.1.01Yardas de Vinyl Blanco10YD155.931,559.30
    
 
1
11162104 - Tela o textil (...)
2.3.2.1.01Yardas de Vinyl Rojo5YD155.93779.65
    
 
1
11162104 - Tela o textil (...)
2.3.2.1.01Yardas de Vinyl de Impresión Blanco29YD169.494,915.21
    
1
14111511 - Papel de escri(...)
2.3.3.1.01Yardas de Vinyl de Impresión Transparente6YD169.491,016.94
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
08/10/2019 18:15 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
08/10/2019 18:05 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail