Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

8,794.1 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0465 
Adquisición de Materiales Ferreteros 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Materiales Ferreteros 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

04/10/2019 13:25:56 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/10/2019 13:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/10/2019 13:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/10/2019 13:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/10/2019 13:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/10/2019 13:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/10/2019 13:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/10/2019 13:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/10/2019 13:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
8,794.10 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.7.2.2.018,794.10  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016006718,794.10  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/10/2019 14:57:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
04/10/2019 14:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio.jpegSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio.jpegBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.68702804/10/2019 15:1810,377.04 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:04/10/2019 15:18Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Cielos Acusticos, SRL10,377.04 Dominican Pesos
  
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
8,794.10
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
72131601 - Construcción d(...)
2.7.2.2.01Plafon Pvc 2x4 Top Top 7mm30UD1935,790.00
    
1
72131601 - Construcción d(...)
2.7.2.2.01Cross Tee 4" Top Top30UD351,050.00
    
1
72131601 - Construcción d(...)
2.7.2.2.01Cross Tee 2" Top Top30UD20.4612.00
    
1
72131601 - Construcción d(...)
2.7.2.2.01Main Tee 12" Top Top5UD114570.00
    
1
72131601 - Construcción d(...)
2.7.2.2.01Angular 10" Top Top6UD70420.00
    
1
72131601 - Construcción d(...)
2.7.2.2.01Funda de Clavo de Acero 2.5x20 mm 100/11UD4848.00
    
1
72131601 - Construcción d(...)
2.7.2.2.01Alambre Rollo 1 Lib Cal. 161UD45.245.20
    
1
72131601 - Construcción d(...)
2.7.2.2.01Clavo de Plafon 1 1/4" Bluepoint L30UD6180.00
    
1
72131601 - Construcción d(...)
2.7.2.2.01Fulminante Verde Bluepoint Cal2230UD2.6378.90
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/10/2019 15:18 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
04/10/2019 14:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail