Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

34,000 Dominican Pesos
 
PROMESECAL-UC-CD-2019-0107 
Mant. Prev. Y Correc. A la camioneta Chevrolet colorado año 2018 placa EL07462 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Mant. Prev. Y Correc. A la camioneta Chevrolet colorado año 2018 placa EL07462 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
C/H # 15 ZONA INDUSTRIAL DE HERRERA Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/09/2019 15:25:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
30/09/2019 15:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/10/2019 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
18/10/2019 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
34,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.5.7.0134,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016eg1569609756751mbbse758739,296.36  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/09/2019 15:54:53 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/09/2019 15:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
A-Camioneta-EL07462.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
R-camioneta-EL07462.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
camioneta chevrolet EL07462 CDU-0107.docxBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.68285130/09/2019 15:3839,295.98 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:30/09/2019 15:38Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA39,295.98 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Servicio Mantenimiento Flotilla Vehicular -
    
Subtotal
34,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25191704 - Pedestales de (...)
2.6.5.7.01Mant. Prev. Y Correc. A la camioneta Chevrolet colorado año 2018 placa EL074621UD34,00034,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
30/09/2019 15:38 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/09/2019 15:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail