Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

7,907 Dominican Pesos
 
INDOCAFE-UC-CD-2019-0225 
MANTENIMIENTO AL VEHICULO CHEVROLET COLORADO, PLACA No. X475645. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
MANTENIMIENTO AL VEHICULO CHEVROLET COLORADO, PLACA No. X475645, PROPIEDAD DE ESTE INSTITUTO. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
C/FRANCISCO PRATS RAMIREZ #251, ENS. EVARISTO MORALES .D.N Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/09/2019 15:03:18 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/09/2019 15:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
7,907.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.067,907.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2018EG1569607426091wejrP33167,907.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/09/2019 15:36:10 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/09/2019 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20190927_974.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
20190927_975.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
20190927_975.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.68254227/09/2019 15:387,907 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2019 15:38Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA7,907 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
7,907.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06MANTENIMIENTO1UD7,9077,907.00
 
Cambios de aceite, aditivos y filtro de polen
  
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/09/2019 15:38 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/09/2019 15:36 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail