Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

34,000 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0449 
Servicios de Reparación de Vehículos 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicios de Reparación de Vehículos 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

23/09/2019 12:40:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 12:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 12:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 12:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 12:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 12:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 12:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 12:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 12:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
34,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0634,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201655140,120.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

23/09/2019 13:14:22 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
23/09/2019 13:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio de reparacion de vehiculo.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio de reparacion de vehiculo.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.68083023/09/2019 13:2240,120 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/09/2019 03:02Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Vinicio Repuestos y Servicios, SRL40,120 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
34,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Reconst. Motor Arranque Mota Carga Isuzu1UD10,50010,500.00
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Reconst. Motor Arranque Remorcador Eagle1UD8,5008,500.00
    
 
1
78180101 - Servicios de r(...)
2.2.7.2.06Reconst.Cremallera Jepp Nisan1UD15,00015,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
23/09/2019 13:14 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail