Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

12,000 Dominican Pesos
 
INDOTEL-UC-CD-2019-0393 
Mantenimiento y chequeo eléctrico a Vehículo Chevrolet Trail Blazer 2018 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Mantenimiento y chequeo eléctrico a Vehículo Chevrolet Trail Blazer 2018 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Ave. Abraham Lincoln, 962 Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

23/09/2019 13:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 13:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 13:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 13:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 13:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 13:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 13:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 13:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 13:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/09/2019 13:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
12,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0612,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016689-2019112,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

23/09/2019 14:01:52 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
23/09/2019 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
1.certif. fondos.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
2.solicitud_de_compra_-_mantenimiento_a_vehiculo_chevrolet_trail_blazer_2018_yvan_rodriguez_.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
3.Especif. tecnicas mant. vehic. Chevrolet Trail Blazer 2018.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.68083323/09/2019 16:059,527 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2019 23:45Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA9,527 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
12,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06Mantenimiento y chequeo eléctrico a Vehículo Chevrolet Trail Blazer 20181UD12,00012,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
23/09/2019 14:01 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail