Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

19,000 Dominican Pesos
 
CONIAF-UC-CD-2019-0175 
MANTENIMIENTO AL VEHÍCULO NISSAN QASHQAI AÑO 2019 ASIGNADA AL ING. JOSE CEPEDA 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
MANTENIMIENTO AL VEHÍCULO NISSAN QASHQAI AÑO 2019 ASIGNADA AL ING. JOSE CEPEDA 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
CALLE FELIX MARÍA DEL MONTE NO. 8, GAZCUE Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

16/09/2019 14:55:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2019 14:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2019 14:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2019 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2019 15:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2019 15:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2019 15:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2019 15:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/09/2019 15:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
19,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0119,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016EG1568656874299I1E3L127418,100.99  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

16/09/2019 15:47:31 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
16/09/2019 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA TECNICA NISSAN CEPEDA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD 171-2019 MANT. QASHQAI CEPEDA.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
APROPIACION NISSAN QAS. CEPEDA.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.67732316/09/2019 15:4918,100.99 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2019 21:19Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA18,100.99 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 MATENIMIENTO VEHICULO-
    
Subtotal
19,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25191513 - Kit de manteni(...)
2.3.9.8.01MANTENIMIENTO AL VEHÍCULO NISSAN QASHQAI AÑO 2019 ASIGNADA AL ING. JOSE CEPEDA1UD19,00019,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
16/09/2019 15:47 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail