Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

75,075 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0434 
Adquisición de gomas para vehiculo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de gomas para vehiculo 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

12/09/2019 09:40:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 09:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 09:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 09:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 09:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 09:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 09:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 09:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 09:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 09:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.3.9.8.01
75,075.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0175,075.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016003188,588.50  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

12/09/2019 09:53:14 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
12/09/2019 09:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio Gomas.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Oficio Gomas.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.67630812/09/2019 10:0788,588.5 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2019 06:07Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    ELADIO CUEVAS MATOS 88,588.5 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
75,075.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
25171903 - Rines o ruedas(...)
2.3.9.8.01Gomas 285/45R22 Good year USA4UD18,768.7575,075.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
12/09/2019 09:53 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail