Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

10,380 Dominican Pesos
 
SGN-UC-CD-2019-0001 
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Botellones de Agua 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Av. Winston Churchil No.75, Ed. J.F. Martinez Ensanche Piantini REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

11/09/2019 13:10:07 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/09/2019 17:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 09:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 12:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 12:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 12:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 12:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
12/09/2019 12:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
10,380.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.0110,380.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016EG1568212077838110,380.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

12/09/2019 14:27:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
12/09/2019 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Ficha Tecnica Botellones de Agua.PDFBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud de Compra de Botellones de Agua.PDFSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Certificacion de Apropiacion Preuspuestaria.PDFCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.67584012/09/2019 14:3310,380 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2019 21:57Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA10,380 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
10,380.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01Adquisición de Botellones de Agua120UD546,480.00
    
 
2
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01Adquisición de Botellones de Agua vació15UD2603,900.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
12/09/2019 14:27 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail