Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

21,659.64 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0428 
Penalidad y Cambio de fecha 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Penalidad y Cambio de fecha 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

10/09/2019 14:21:19 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:29:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
21,659.64 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0121,659.64  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016003121,659.64  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

10/09/2019 14:37:37 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
10/09/2019 14:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ofocio 30.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
ofocio 30.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.67484210/09/2019 14:4621,659.64 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2019 20:34Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL21,659.64 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
21,659.64
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Penalidad y diferencia de tarifa por cambio de fecha , ruta: santo domingo/ miami1UD21,659.6421,659.64
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
10/09/2019 14:37 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail