Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

32,107.92 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0427 
Adquisicion de Pasaje Aéreo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de Pasaje Aéreo 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

10/09/2019 14:32:52 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/09/2019 14:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
2.2.4.1.01
32,107.92 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.4.1.0132,107.92  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016003132,107.92  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

10/09/2019 15:25:21 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
10/09/2019 15:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 20.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficio 20.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.67495810/09/2019 15:4332,107.92 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/09/2019 06:40Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agencia de Viajes Milena Tours, SRL32,107.92 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
32,107.92
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78111502 - Viajes en avio(...)
2.2.4.1.01Pasaje aéreo en la ruta: Miami- Santo Domingo2UD16,053.9632,107.92
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
10/09/2019 15:25 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail