Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

1,118.05 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0424 
Adquisición de llenado de tanque oxigeno 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de llenado de tanque oxigeno 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/09/2019 14:40:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2019 14:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2019 14:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2019 14:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2019 14:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2019 14:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2019 14:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2019 14:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/09/2019 14:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
1,118.05 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.6.3.071,118.05  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201600911,118.05  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

09/09/2019 14:57:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
09/09/2019 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio oxigeno 03.jpegSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
oficio oxigeno 03.jpegBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.67413609/09/2019 15:321,319.3 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2019 07:50Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Air Liquide Dominicana, SAS1,319.3 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
1,118.05
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
12141502 - Magnesio mg
2.3.6.3.07Adquisición de llenado de tanque de Oxigeno Ind.220 p31UD1,118.051,118.05
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
09/09/2019 14:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail