Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

20,000 Dominican Pesos
 
SIE-UC-CD-2019-0333 
Mantenimiento de Vehiculo Ficha J008 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Mantenimiento de Vehículo Ficha J008 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
EDIFICIO PRINCIPAL SIE Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

05/09/2019 16:50:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 16:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 16:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 17:01:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 17:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 17:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 17:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 17:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 17:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
20,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0620,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201600120,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

05/09/2019 17:08:11 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
05/09/2019 17:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Doc0078.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Doc0078.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.67264405/09/2019 17:1018,313.92 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/09/2019 03:03Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Santo Domingo Motors Company, SA18,313.92 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
20,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
78180103 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.7.2.06Servicio de mantenimiento del vehiculo ficha J0081UD20,00020,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
05/09/2019 17:08 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail