Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

45,300 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0417 
Adquisición de Impresora Multinacional. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Impresora Multinacional. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

05/09/2019 09:20:49 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 09:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 09:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 09:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 09:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 09:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 09:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 09:27:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 09:28:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
2.3.9.2.01
45,300.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.0145,300.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20160037153,454.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

05/09/2019 09:29:07 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
05/09/2019 16:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
OFICIO.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
OFICIO.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.67271305/09/2019 09:3253,454 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/09/2019 08:22Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Servicios Globales HMD, SRL53,454 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
45,300.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
44112002 - Calendarios
2.3.9.2.01IMPRESORA MULTIFUNCIONAL CANON IMAGE CLASS MF42DW1UD45,30045,300.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
05/09/2019 09:34 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
05/09/2019 09:29 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail