Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

199,992 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CM-2019-0142 
Adquisición de Artículos de Hogar 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Artículos de Hogar 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

04/09/2019 15:20:02 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/09/2019 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/09/2019 10:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/09/2019 15:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/09/2019 15:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/09/2019 15:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/09/2019 15:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/09/2019 15:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
06/09/2019 15:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
199,992.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.9.1.01199,992.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016351199,992.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

06/09/2019 16:35:20 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
06/09/2019 16:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio de articulos.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Especificacion Tecnica de articulos.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.67326806/09/2019 17:29172,576.18 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2019 20:26Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Agustin De Los Santos De la Cruz172,576.18 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
199,992.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
73141704 - Servicios de f(...)
2.2.9.1.01Juego de sabanas completo azul 39x7412UD1,26615,192.00
    
 
1
73141704 - Servicios de f(...)
2.2.9.1.01Almohadas grandes12UD90010,800.00
    
 
1
73141704 - Servicios de f(...)
2.2.9.1.01Cortina tipo zebra 53x6314UD7,500105,000.00
    
 
1
73141704 - Servicios de f(...)
2.2.9.1.01Cortina tipo zebra 11x581UD15,00015,000.00
    
 
1
73141704 - Servicios de f(...)
2.2.9.1.01Colchones twins 39x74.6UD9,00054,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
06/09/2019 16:35 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail