Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

3,563.94 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0393 
Servicio de llenado de acetileno 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de llenado de acetileno 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/08/2019 17:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/08/2019 17:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/08/2019 17:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/08/2019 17:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/08/2019 17:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/08/2019 17:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/08/2019 17:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/08/2019 17:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/08/2019 17:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/08/2019 17:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
2.3.7.2.99
3,563.94 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.993,563.94  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201600314,205.45  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/08/2019 17:57:48 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
27/08/2019 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio 36.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
oficio 36.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.66694127/08/2019 18:154,205.45 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/08/2019 18:16Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Air Liquide Dominicana, SAS4,205.45 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
3,563.94
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
12142006 - Gas neón ne
2.3.7.2.99Llenado de acetileno IND 225 P31UD3,563.943,563.94
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/08/2019 18:16 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
27/08/2019 17:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail