Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

24,500 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0385 
Adquisicion de Transformador 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Transformador 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

23/08/2019 13:15:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/08/2019 13:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/08/2019 13:18:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/08/2019 13:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/08/2019 13:21:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/08/2019 13:22:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/08/2019 13:23:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/08/2019 13:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/08/2019 13:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23/08/2019 13:26:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2.6.5.6.01
24,500.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.5.6.0124,500.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016003128,910.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

23/08/2019 13:24:57 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
23/08/2019 13:24:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
oficio.jpegBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
oficio.jpegSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.66574023/08/2019 13:2928,910 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/09/2019 04:31Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Sarydaryjade, SRL28,910 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
24,500.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
39121001 - Transformadore(...)
2.6.5.6.01Transformador de 25KVA tipo poste1UD24,50024,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
23/08/2019 13:24 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail