Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

32,300 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0382 
Adquisición de Componentes de Vehículo 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Componentes de Vehículo 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

22/08/2019 13:47:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/08/2019 13:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/08/2019 13:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/08/2019 13:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/08/2019 13:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/08/2019 13:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/08/2019 13:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/08/2019 13:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
22/08/2019 13:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
2.3.9.8.01
32,300.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.8.0132,300.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20160024138,114.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

22/08/2019 13:57:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
22/08/2019 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
of.jpegSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
of.jpegBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.66474622/08/2019 14:0538,114 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/09/2019 03:29Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Vinicio Repuestos y Servicios, SRL38,114 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
32,300.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
25172111 - Sistema remoto(...)
2.3.9.8.01Motor de arranque camión Kia1UD15,00015,000.00
    
 
1
25172111 - Sistema remoto(...)
2.3.9.8.01Motor de arranque Nissan QD321UD13,50013,500.00
    
 
1
25172111 - Sistema remoto(...)
2.3.9.8.01Automatico de motor de arranque1UD3,8003,800.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
22/08/2019 13:57 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail