Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

29,500 Dominican Pesos
 
PPS-UC-CD-2019-0984 
Solicitud de almuerzo tipo buffett para encargados y directores 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Solicitud de almuerzo tipo buffett para encargados y directores. Solicitante: Christian Chavez. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
C/Leopoldo Navarro, Edf, San Rafael, no61 REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

21/08/2019 10:15:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2019 10:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2019 10:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2019 10:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2019 10:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2019 10:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2019 10:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2019 10:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/08/2019 10:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
29,500.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.5.2.0129,500.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016 PPS-UC-CD-2019-0984129,500.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

27/08/2019 13:03:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
31/12/2019 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
solicitud-0779.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
fichas.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.66733427/08/2019 13:2129,500 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2019 18:02Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Mocusa Trading Comp. INC., SRL29,500 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Equipo industrial para alimentos y bebidas-
    
Subtotal
29,500.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
23181506 - Maquinaria de (...)
2.6.5.2.01Servicio de almuerzo tipo buffett para 30 personas 1UD29,50029,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
27/08/2019 13:03 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail