Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

92,484 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2019-0373 
Adquisición de Manual de Tiro de Pistola 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Manual de Tiro de Pistola 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

19/08/2019 11:50:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2019 11:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2019 11:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2019 11:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2019 11:54:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2019 11:55:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2019 11:56:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2019 11:57:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19/08/2019 11:58:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
92,484.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.3.4.0192,484.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
201615192,538.43  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

19/08/2019 13:18:28 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
19/08/2019 13:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Oficio de Manual de Pistolas.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Oficio de Manual de Pistolas.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.66251919/08/2019 13:2692,538.43 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:28/09/2019 08:10Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    I4 Grupo de Medios, SRL92,538.43 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
92,484.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
55101506 - Revistas
2.3.3.4.01Manual de instrucción tiro de Pistola168UD550.592,484.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
19/08/2019 13:18 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail