Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

130,000 Dominican Pesos
 
PPS-UC-CD-2019-0969 
Adquisición de botellitas de agua 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de botellitas de agua. Solicitante: Hector Encarnacion  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
AV. NICOLAS DE OVANDO Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

15/08/2019 08:04:11 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2019 08:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2019 08:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2019 08:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2019 08:11:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2019 08:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2019 08:13:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2019 08:14:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2019 08:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/08/2019 08:16:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
130,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.01130,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2016PPS-UC-CD-2019-09691150,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

03/09/2019 14:11:23 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
03/09/2019 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ap-0969.pdfCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
solicitud-0969.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
solicitud-0969.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.67132111/09/2019 13:41125,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:27/09/2019 17:31Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA125,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Bebidas-
    
Subtotal
130,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
17
50202301 - Agua
2.3.1.1.01Agua en botellita20,000UD6.5130,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
03/09/2019 14:11 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail