Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

1,000,000.08 Dominican Pesos
 
HDSSD-DAF-CM-2026-0063 
Contratación Servicio de Fumigación  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Published
Contratación Servicio de Fumigación  
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
 
C/ Jose Joaquin Perez #152, Casi Esq. Josefa Perdomo, Gazcue Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

3 days ago (03/09/2026 10:30:14(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23 hours left (07/09/2026 10:30:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (08/09/2026 10:30:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days left (09/09/2026 10:30:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days left (09/09/2026 10:35:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
3 days left (09/09/2026 15:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
5 days left (11/09/2026 15:05:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16 days left (22/09/2026 15:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16 days left (22/09/2026 15:10:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16 days left (22/09/2026 15:15:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16 days left (22/09/2026 15:20:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
1,000,000.08 DOP
1,000,000.08 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.8.5.011,000,000.08  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026HDSSD-DAF-CM-2026-006311,000,000.08  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
CONVOCATORIA.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
SOL. COMPRAS.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
TERM. REFERENCIA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
1,000,000.08
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
72102103 - Servicio de fu(...)
2.2.8.5.01CONTRATACION DE SERVICIOS EXTERNOS DE FUMIGACION24MES41,666.671,000,000.08
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...