Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

153,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HRILLB-DAF-CD-2026-0008 
ADQUISICION MEDIOS DE CONTRASTE  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Published
ADQUISICION MEDIOS DE CONTRASTE  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
C/Vega Alta No. 1, Esq. Duarte Santa Cruz de Mao Valverde CIBAO NOROESTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

2 hours ago (03/09/2026 14:01:12(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
4 days left (07/09/2026 18:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
5 days left (09/09/2026 10:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
6 days left (10/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
6 days left (10/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17 days left (21/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
17 days left (21/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19 days left (23/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
19 days left (23/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
153,000.00 DOP
153,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.99153,000.00  DOP
153,000.00  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026HRILLB-DAF-CD-2026-00081153,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTA DE APROBACION.PDFActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
CERTIFICADO EXISTENCIA DE FONDOS.PDFCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
FICHA TECNICA.PDFOtherDownload
PLIEGO DE CONDICIONES.PDFTerms and ConditionsDownload
REQUISICION.PDFOtherDownload
SOLICITUD DE COMPRA.PDFSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
TERMINOS DE REFERENCIA.PDFBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 MEDIOS DE CONTRASTE 3ER TRIMESTRE -
    
Subtotal
153,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
12141916 - Yodo i
2.3.7.2.99MEDIOS DE CONTRASTE 90UD1,700153,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...