Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

500,000 Dominican Pesos
 
INAFOCAM-DAF-CM-2026-0072 
Contratacion de Servicios de Catering para la Socializacion de la Estrategia de Formacion Continua y Acompañamiento Integral,Regional 18,Neiba 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Published
11/09/2026 14:00 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
 
Calle Furcy Pichardo #4, Bella Vista Distrito Nacional Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

3 days ago (02/09/2026 15:01:35(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day ago (04/09/2026 15:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (07/09/2026 15:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days left (08/09/2026 15:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days left (08/09/2026 15:10:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days left (09/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
4 days left (11/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
5 days left (11/09/2026 14:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
5 days left (11/09/2026 15:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
5 days left (11/09/2026 16:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
5 days left (11/09/2026 17:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
500,000.00 DOP
500,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.9.2.03500,000.00  DOP
500,000.00  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026EG1788356463282pbjUk5500,000.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTO DE INICIO CM-2026-0072.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
DOCUMENTO BASE.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD DE CONTRATACION CM-2026-0072.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Servicios de catering -
    
Subtotal
500,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
90101603 - Servicios de c(...)
2.2.9.2.03servicios de catering1UD500,000500,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...