Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

3,353.94 Dominican Pesos
 
UNIQUEM-DAF-CD-2026-0036 
Adquisicion de material de laboratorio 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Published
Adquisicion de material de laboratorio 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
AV. ENQRIQUILLO #13, ENSANCHE BOLIVAR, SANTIAGO, R.D. REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

14 hours ago (02/09/2026 14:01:46(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10 hours ago (02/09/2026 18:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
5 hours left (03/09/2026 10:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 hours left (03/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 hours left (03/09/2026 14:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (04/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
4 days left (07/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
4 days left (07/09/2026 14:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
5 days left (08/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
3,353.94 DOP
3,353.94 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.7.2.033,353.94  DOP
3,353.94  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026113,353.94  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FICHA TECN LABORATORIO_0001.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD DE COMPRAS LABORATORIO CD 36_0001.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ACTA AUTORIZACION CD 36_0001.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
3,353.94
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
41116004 - Reactivos anal(...)
2.3.7.2.03TUBOS AZULES 2PAQ727.981,455.96
    
 
2
41116004 - Reactivos anal(...)
2.3.7.2.03TUBOS AMARILLOS1PAQ727.98727.98
    
 
3
41116004 - Reactivos anal(...)
2.3.7.2.03MAGLUMI ESTANDAR CUPAS0.2PAQ5,8501,170.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...