Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

450,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HRJMCB-DAF-CM-2026-0341 
ADQUISICION DE MEDICAMENTOS CLINDAMICINA 600MG/4ML AMPOLLA,METRONIDAZOL 500MG  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Published
ADQUISICION DE MEDICAMENTOS CLINDAMICINA 600MG/4ML AMPOLLA,METRONIDAZOL 500MG  
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
ave. 27 esq. sabana larga Santiago de los Caballeros Santiago CIBAO NORTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

4 days ago (01/09/2026 17:00:04(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days ago (03/09/2026 17:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day ago (04/09/2026 17:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (07/09/2026 17:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (07/09/2026 18:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
4 days left (10/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
8 days left (14/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (15/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (15/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (15/09/2026 14:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (15/09/2026 15:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
450,000.00 DOP
900,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.4.1.01450,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026HRJMCB-DAF-CM-2026-03411900,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
acta de inicio.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
ficha tecnica.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
pliego 0341.pdfTerms and ConditionsDownload
solicitud de compra.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
FORMULARIOS.zipOtherDownload
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 MEDICAMENTOS-
    
Subtotal
450,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
19
51101504 - Clindamicina
2.3.4.1.01CLINDAMICINA 600MG/ML*4ML (AMPOLLA)6,000UD40240,000.00
    
66
51101603 - Metronidazol
2.3.4.1.01METRONIDAZOL 500MG (FRASCO)6,000UD35210,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...