Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

1,068,750 Dominican Pesos
 
HRJMCB-DAF-CM-2026-0332 
ADQUISICIÓN MEDICAMENTO DEXMEDETOMIDINA 200MG/ML  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Published
ADQUISICIÓN MEDICAMENTO DEXMEDETOMIDINA 200MG/ML  
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
ave. 27 esq. sabana larga Santiago de los Caballeros Santiago CIBAO NORTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

4 days ago (01/09/2026 17:00:34(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days ago (03/09/2026 17:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day ago (04/09/2026 17:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (07/09/2026 17:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (07/09/2026 18:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
4 days left (10/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
8 days left (14/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (15/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (15/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (15/09/2026 14:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (15/09/2026 15:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
1,068,750.00 DOP
1,500,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.4.1.011,068,750.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026HRJMCB-DAF-CM-2026-033211,500,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
acta de inicio.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
solicitud de compra.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ficha tecnica.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
pliego condiciones 0332.pdfTerms and ConditionsDownload
FORMULARIOS.zipOtherDownload
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 STOCK DE CIRUGIA-
    
Subtotal
1,068,750.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
47
51141812 - Didrocloruro d(...)
2.3.4.1.01DEXMETOMIDINA 200MG/ML1,500UD712.51,068,750.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...