Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

2,000,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HDSS-DAF-CM-2026-0047 
ADQUISICION DE SONOGRAFO 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Published
ADQUISICION DE SONOGRAFO 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
C PEDRO FCO. BONO #9 CIBAO NORTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

12 hours ago (31/08/2026 12:30:05(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (02/09/2026 12:30:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days left (03/09/2026 12:30:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
3 days left (04/09/2026 12:30:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
3 days left (04/09/2026 12:35:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
3 days left (04/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (10/09/2026 10:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (10/09/2026 10:20:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
9 days left (10/09/2026 10:25:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13 days left (14/09/2026 10:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
2,000,000.00 DOP
2,000,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.3.1.012,000,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026CEF-0011112,000,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Acta de Inicio.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
FICHA TECNICA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOL-0111- EQUIPOS MEDICOS.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
2,000,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
42201712 - Unidades de ul(...)
2.6.3.1.01SONOGRAFO1UD2,000,0002,000,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...