Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

1,685,400 Dominican Pesos
 
HOSPNEYARIAS-DAF-CM-2026-0351 
VASOPRESINA 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Published
VASOPRESINA 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
PROLONGACION CHARLES DE GAULLE Santo Domingo Norte Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

12 hours ago (31/08/2026 11:15:01(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (02/09/2026 11:15:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days left (03/09/2026 11:15:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
3 days left (04/09/2026 11:15:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
3 days left (04/09/2026 11:35:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
3 days left (04/09/2026 11:36:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 11:37:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 11:38:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 11:39:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 11:40:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 11:41:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
1,685,400.00 DOP
1,685,400.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.4.1.011,685,400.00  DOP
1,685,400.00  DOP
View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026EG1788183388498P92mY31,685,400.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTO PARA APROPIACION.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
Ficha Técnica Estandarizada VASOPRESINA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 FARMACIA-
    
Subtotal
1,685,400.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
51182102 - Vasopresina
2.3.4.1.01Vasopresina 20 U.I. ampolla inyectable IM/IV, 1 mL (Arterina, Vasovard)600UD2,8091,685,400.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...