Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

482,207 Dominican Pesos
 
AMR-DAF-CM-2026-0046 
Evento para el Premio Municipal de la Juventud  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Published
Evento para el Premio Municipal de la Juventud  
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
 
Eugenio A. Miranda. No.54 La Romana La Romana YUMA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

15 hours ago (31/08/2026 11:02:11(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (02/09/2026 11:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days left (03/09/2026 11:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
3 days left (04/09/2026 11:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
3 days left (04/09/2026 11:20:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
3 days left (04/09/2026 11:30:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 11:40:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 11:50:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
7 days left (08/09/2026 14:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
482,207.00 DOP
482,207.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.8.6.01482,207.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
202611482,207.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
acta de inicio .pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
solicitud de compra .pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
solicitud de compra .pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
482,207.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
80141607 - Gestión de eve(...)
2.2.8.6.01Evento para el Premio Municipal de la Juventud 1UD482,207482,207.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
31/08/2026 12:04 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail