Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

2,009,760 Dominican Pesos
 
HRJMCB-DAF-CM-2026-0328 
ADQUISICIÓN DE MEDICAMENTO CLORURO DE SODIO 20% 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Published
ADQUISICIÓN DE MEDICAMENTO CLORURO DE SODIO 20% 
Contratación Menor 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
ave. 27 esq. sabana larga Santiago de los Caballeros Santiago CIBAO NORTE REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

4 days ago (27/08/2026 16:45:03(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
33 minutes ago (31/08/2026 16:45:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
23 hours left (01/09/2026 16:45:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
1 day left (02/09/2026 16:45:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days left (03/09/2026 09:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
2 days left (03/09/2026 10:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
6 days left (07/09/2026 10:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
6 days left (07/09/2026 12:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
6 days left (07/09/2026 13:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
6 days left (07/09/2026 14:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
6 days left (07/09/2026 15:00:00(UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
2,009,760.00 DOP
2,010,000.00 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.4.1.012,009,760.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026HRJMCB-DAF-CM-2026-032812,010,000.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTA DE INICIO.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
FICHA TECNICA DE LA BASE.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
FORMULARIOS.zipOtherDownload
SOLICITUD DE COMPRA.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
pliego de condiciones.pdfTerms and ConditionsDownload
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 MEDICAMENTOS-
    
Subtotal
2,009,760.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
21
51191602 - Electrolitos d(...)
2.3.4.1.01CLORURO DE SODIO AL 20%2,544UD7902,009,760.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
No items found...