Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

30,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HPGTH-DAF-CD-2026-0012 
ADQUISICION DE DOPPLER FETAL 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
ADQUISICION DE DOPPLER FETAL 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
 
MANUELA DIEZ JIMENEZ El Seibo YUMA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

08/07/2026 14:01:52 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/07/2026 08:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/07/2026 10:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/07/2026 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/07/2026 13:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/07/2026 13:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/07/2026 09:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/07/2026 09:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/07/2026 09:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
55,880.08 DOP
55,880.08 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.3.1.0155,880.08  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  ADQUISICION DE DOPPLER FETAL55,880.08  DOPSeptiembre2026
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2026HPGTH-DAF-CD-2026-0012155,880.08  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

15/07/2026 10:34:30 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
08/07/2026 15:35:01 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
09/07/2026 10:55:11 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTA COMITE DE COMPRA.PDFActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
CERTIFICACION DE APROPIACION PRESUPUESTARIA.PDFCertificado de Apropiación Presupuestaria Download
FICHA TECNICA.PDFBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD DE COMPRA.PDFSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.199492115/07/2026 10:3655,880.08 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:15/07/2026 10:36Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Ronajus Farmaceutica, SRL55,880.08 Dominican Pesos
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
30,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
42201702 - Ultrasonido o (...)
2.6.3.1.01DOPPLER FETAL2UD15,00030,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
15/07/2026 10:36 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
15/07/2026 10:34 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail