Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

112,600 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CD-2025-0030 
RENOVACIÓN DE LICENCIAS 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
RENOVACIÓN DE LICENCIAS 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

02/05/2025 16:30:15 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/05/2025 16:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/05/2025 16:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/05/2025 16:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/05/2025 16:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/05/2025 16:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/05/2025 16:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
02/05/2025 16:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
16/05/2025 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
112,500.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.5.9.01112,500.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Pago de Alta Estrella, EIRL112,500.00  DOPMayo2025
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2025EG1746545694576l74hA1112,500.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

06/05/2025 10:48:21 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
02/05/2025 16:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
FORMULARIO DE MORAL Y ETICA.docOtherDownload
SNCC_F033_Oferta_Economica.docxOtherDownload
SNCC_F034_Presentacion_de_Oferta.docxOtherDownload
SNCC_F042_Informacion_Oferente.docxOtherDownload
SNCCP-PROV-F-040- Formulario debida diligencia y conflicto de interes.docxOtherDownload
ACTA DE APROBACION 0030.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
ESPECIFIC ACIONES TECNICAS 0030.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD DE COMPRAS 0030.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.175901006/05/2025 11:02112,500 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:06/05/2025 11:02Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Alta Estrella, EIRL112,500 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Renovación de Licencia 2do Trimestre-
    
Subtotal
112,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
81112501 - Servicio de li(...)
2.2.5.9.01Licencia de aplicacion Davinci Resolve Studio 1 año1UD33,50033,500.00
    
 
1
81112501 - Servicio de li(...)
2.2.5.9.01Licencia aplicacion Adobe Creative Cloud un año 2 usuario1UD79,10079,100.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
06/05/2025 11:02 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
06/05/2025 10:48 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail