Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

22,000 Dominican Pesos
 
HMSA-DAF-CD-2025-0010 
SERIVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO CR 120828417800 (RAYOS X ) T1 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
SERIVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO CR 120828417800 (RAYOS X) 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
C/ PACO SAVIIÑON.# 63 REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

18/02/2025 12:07:17 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
20/02/2025 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
21/02/2025 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
24/02/2025 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/02/2025 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2025 11:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2025 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2025 14:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/02/2025 14:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Investment
General Source
27,824.40 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.0427,824.40  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  127,824.40  DOPJunio2025
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
20251127,824.40  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

03/03/2025 10:05:38 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
19/02/2025 09:04:17 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD DE COMPRA MANT DE EQUIPO RAYOS X_0001.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ACTO DE APROP MANT DE EQUIPO RAYOS X_0001.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
BASE DE CONTRAT MANTENIMIENTO EQUIPO RAYOS X_0001.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.172640703/03/2025 10:1027,824.4 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:03/03/2025 10:10Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Serviamed Dominicana, SRL27,824.4 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 SERIVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO CR 120828417800 ( RAYOS X ) T1-
    
Subtotal
22,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
85161501 - Mantenimiento (...)
2.2.7.2.04SERIVICIO DE MANTENIMIENTO CR 120828417800 ( RAYOS X ) 1UD22,00022,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
03/03/2025 10:10 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
03/03/2025 10:05 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail