Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

21,120 Dominican Pesos
 
CEMADOJA-DAF-CD-2024-0083 
COMPRA DE SULFATO BARIUM  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA DE SULFATO BARIUM 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
FEDERICO VELAZQUEZ NO. 1 MARÍA AUXILIADORA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

03/12/2024 15:00:45 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2024 15:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2024 15:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2024 15:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2024 15:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2024 15:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
03/12/2024 15:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
04/12/2024 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2024 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Own resources
21,120.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.4.1.0121,120.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
No items found...
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024EG1733242690468wUwtg321,120.00  DOPLink
2025EG17471467070703y6AZ20.01  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

11/12/2024 11:00:47 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
03/12/2024 15:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Image_00053.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Image_00053.pdfActo de Aprobación de la modalidad de contratación y selección de los peritos Download
Image_00053.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Image_00053.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.168011611/12/2024 11:5321,120 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:11/12/2024 11:53Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Serviamed Dominicana, SRL21,120 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
21,120.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
51171622 - Fosfato de sod(...)
2.3.4.1.01COMPRA DE SULFATO BARIUM48UD44021,120.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
11/12/2024 11:53 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
11/12/2024 11:00 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail