Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

115,600 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CD-2024-0104 
Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

10/06/2024 08:04:08 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/06/2024 08:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/06/2024 08:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/06/2024 08:20:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/06/2024 08:25:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/06/2024 08:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/06/2024 08:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/06/2024 08:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/06/2024 08:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
136,408.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.3.01122,720.00  DOP----View
2.6.1.9.0113,688.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina136,408.00  DOPJunio2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024EG1718731413285heW5L1136,408.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

18/06/2024 12:37:26 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1No
10/06/2024 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTA DE APROBACION_0001.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
Especificacion_0001.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD DE COMPRA_0001.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.159082518/06/2024 12:58136,408 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:18/06/2024 12:58Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Kadashi Comercial, SRL136,408 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
115,600.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
43201503 - Procesadores d(...)
2.6.1.3.01CPU Optiplex 7040 intel core i52UD45,00090,000.00
    
2
43211903 - Monitores de p(...)
2.6.1.3.01Monitor 19 LCD2UD7,00014,000.00
    
 
3
56121403 - Mesas móviles
2.6.1.9.01Mesa tipo torre para pc2UD5,80011,600.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
18/06/2024 12:58 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
18/06/2024 12:37 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail