Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

99,320 Dominican Pesos
 
HFMG-DAF-CD-2024-0054 
UTILES MENORES MEDICO QUIRURGICOS 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
UTILES MENORES MEDICO QUIRURGICOS 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
C/ Ramon Cordero Esq. Francisco Nuñez Fabian Distrito Nacional OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

09/05/2024 11:05:30 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
09/05/2024 16:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/05/2024 09:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/05/2024 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
10/05/2024 12:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/05/2024 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/05/2024 11:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/05/2024 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
13/05/2024 13:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
5,192.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.3.4.015,192.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  COMPRA ESFIGNOMANOMETRO MANUAL ADULTO5,192.00  DOPJunio2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024HFMG-CCC-CD-2024-0054-515,192.00  DOP
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

10/05/2024 15:10:36 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
09/05/2024 11:48:39 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
2Yes
09/05/2024 15:58:21 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
3Yes
09/05/2024 16:00:29 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
4Yes
09/05/2024 16:20:19 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
5Yes
09/05/2024 19:51:14 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
6Yes
10/05/2024 11:28:06 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
7Yes
10/05/2024 11:28:54 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
8Yes
10/05/2024 14:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
9Yes
10/05/2024 14:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTO APROBACION.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
BASE DE LA CONTRATACION.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.157303015/05/2024 12:32120,007.48 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:15/05/2024 12:32Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Endoscopy Medical Systems JC, SRL53,484.98 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
    SSP Servisalud Premium, SRL27,140 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
    Serviamed Dominicana, SRL18,850.5 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
    Hospifar, SRL15,340 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
    Insocorp, SRL5,192 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
99,320.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
27112105 - Pinzas
2.3.6.3.04PINZAS DE BIOPSIA P GASTRO4UD1,8007,200.00
    
 
2
27112105 - Pinzas
2.3.6.3.04PINZAS DE BIOPSIA COLONOSCOPIA4UD1,0804,320.00
    
 
3
42312007 - Clips de uso i(...)
2.3.9.3.01HEMOCLIP PARA ENDOCOPIA Y COLONOSCOPIA5UD1,7808,900.00
    
4
42201714 - Tensiómetros
2.6.3.4.01ESFIGNOMANOMETRO PARED, ADULTOS4UD10,50042,000.00
    
5
42201714 - Tensiómetros
2.6.3.4.01ESFIGNOMANOMETRO PEDESTAL ADULTOS3UD2,3006,900.00
    
6
42201714 - Tensiómetros
2.6.3.4.01ESFIGNOMANOMETRO MANUAL ADULTOS4UD1,5006,000.00
    
7
42272001 - Laringoscopios(...)
2.6.3.1.01LARINGOSCOPIO NEONATAL (PALA RECTA)1UD24,00024,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
15/05/2024 12:32 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
10/05/2024 15:10 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail