Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

103,250 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CD-2024-0074 
Adquisición de Pinespuma  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Pinespuma  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

27/03/2024 15:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/03/2024 15:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/03/2024 15:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/03/2024 15:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/03/2024 15:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/03/2024 15:39:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/03/2024 15:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/03/2024 15:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
27/03/2024 15:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
103,250.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.1.01103,250.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Pinespuma103,250.00  DOPAbril2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024EG17120901167292SRFl1103,250.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

02/04/2024 16:19:37 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
28/03/2024 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
SOLICITUD_0001.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ESPECI_0001.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
APROBACION_0001.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.155273102/04/2024 16:27103,250 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:02/04/2024 16:27Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Psidium Soft, SRL103,250 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
103,250.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
47131805 - Limpiadores de(...)
2.3.9.1.01PINESPUMA LUBRISTAR 650 ML250UD413103,250.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
02/04/2024 16:27 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
02/04/2024 16:19 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail