Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

15,760.08 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CD-2024-0063 
Adquisición de cartuchos. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de cartuchos. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

26/03/2024 14:38:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/03/2024 14:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/03/2024 14:41:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/03/2024 14:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/03/2024 14:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/03/2024 14:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/03/2024 14:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/03/2024 14:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
26/03/2024 14:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
15,760.08 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.0115,760.08  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de cartuchos.15,760.08  DOPAbril2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024EG1712006362195a7Acd115,760.08  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

01/04/2024 16:47:43 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
26/04/2024 18:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ACTA DE APRO.pdfActo de aprobación Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones e Inicio del ProcedimientoDownload
FICHA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
SOLICITUD.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.155252301/04/2024 17:0915,760.08 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:01/04/2024 17:09Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Suplidores Diversos SUDISA , SRL15,760.08 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
15,760.08
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartucho 954 negro1UD5,086.985,086.98
    
2
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartucho 954 yellow 1UD3,557.73,557.70
    
3
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartucho 954 cyan1UD3,557.73,557.70
    
4
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartucho 954 magenta1UD3,557.73,557.70
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
01/04/2024 17:09 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
01/04/2024 16:47 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail