Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

33,276 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CD-2024-0013 
Adquisición de Tóner 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Tóner 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

01/03/2024 17:40:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/03/2024 17:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/03/2024 17:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/03/2024 17:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/03/2024 17:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/03/2024 17:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/03/2024 17:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/03/2024 17:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/03/2024 17:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
33,276.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.0133,276.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Tóner33,276.00  DOPMarzo2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024EG1709588404638uPlDs133,276.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

04/03/2024 17:20:51 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
04/03/2024 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
solicitud 0013_0001.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ESPECIFICACION 0013_0001.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.153825104/03/2024 17:2833,276 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:04/03/2024 17:28Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    LUMJESA, SRL33,276 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
33,276.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
44103103 - Tóner para imp(...)
2.3.9.2.01TONER HP 206A-W2111A-CIAN-IMPRESORA LASERJET - M283FDW1UD8,3198,319.00
    
1
44103103 - Tóner para imp(...)
2.3.9.2.01TONER HP 206A-W2112A-AMARILLO-IMPRESORA LASERJET - M283FDW1UD8,3198,319.00
    
1
44103103 - Tóner para imp(...)
2.3.9.2.01TONER HP 206A-W2113A-MAGENTA-IMPRESORA LASERJET-M283FDW1UD8,3198,319.00
    
1
44103103 - Tóner para imp(...)
2.3.9.2.01TONER HP 206A-W2110A-NEGRO-IMPRESORA LASERJET-M283FDW1UD8,3198,319.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
04/03/2024 17:28 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
04/03/2024 17:20 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail