Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

133,930 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-DAF-CD-2024-0007 
Adquisición de Inversores. 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Inversores. 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

29/02/2024 16:45:06 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/02/2024 16:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/02/2024 16:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/02/2024 16:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/02/2024 16:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/02/2024 16:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/02/2024 16:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/02/2024 16:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
29/02/2024 16:53:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
133,930.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.5.6.01133,930.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Inversores.133,930.00  DOPFebrero2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024EG1709242563397Pg6bD1133,930.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

29/02/2024 17:24:34 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
29/02/2024 16:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Solicitud 0007 cd.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
ESPECIFICACION 0007 cd.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.153663529/02/2024 17:28133,930 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:29/02/2024 17:28Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Suplidores Diversos SUDISA , SRL133,930 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
133,930.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
32121705 - Inversores
2.6.5.6.01Inversor de 2.5 KW 24 VOLTIOS.2UD53,690107,380.00
    
1
32121705 - Inversores
2.6.5.6.01Inversor de 1.5 KW 12 VORTIOS.1UD26,55026,550.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
29/02/2024 17:28 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
29/02/2024 17:24 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail