Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

69,040 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2024-0014 
Adquisición de franelas y medias 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de franelas y medias 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

08/02/2024 09:40:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/02/2024 09:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/02/2024 09:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/02/2024 09:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/02/2024 09:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/02/2024 09:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/02/2024 09:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/02/2024 09:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/02/2024 09:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
08/02/2024 09:52:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
69,036.57 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.2.3.0169,036.57  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de franelas y medias69,036.57  DOPFebrero2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024EG1707407350061SooCc169,036.57  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

08/02/2024 10:52:58 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
08/02/2024 10:30:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20240208_En este documento se presentan yhacen públicas las inf_001.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
20240208_FUERZA AEREA M_REPUBUCA DOMINICANA.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.152521708/02/2024 10:5869,036.57 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:08/02/2024 10:58Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Wibelsa Solutions, SRL69,036.57 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 Adquisición de franelas y medias1-
    
Subtotal
69,040.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
53102301 - Camisetas inte(...)
2.3.2.3.01franelas verde olivo179UD26046,540.00
    
 
1
53102403 - Medias veladas
2.3.2.3.01pares de medias verde olivo150UD15022,500.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
08/02/2024 10:58 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
08/02/2024 10:52 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail