Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

110,300.3 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2024-0012 
Servicio de Reparación de Trasnformador 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Servicio de Reparación de Trasnformador 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Services 
Services 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

05/02/2024 08:02:52 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/02/2024 08:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/02/2024 08:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/02/2024 08:04:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/02/2024 08:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/02/2024 08:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/02/2024 08:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/02/2024 08:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/02/2024 08:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
110,300.31 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.2.7.2.07110,300.31  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Servicio de Reparación de Trasnformador110,300.31  DOPFebrero2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024EG1707229872122B5Tmo1110,300.31  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

06/02/2024 09:41:12 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
05/02/2024 08:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Ficha 0012.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud 0012.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
F033_Of_Economica.docxOferta Económica (Cotización) Download
FORMULARIO DE MORAL Y ETICA.docOtherDownload
SNCC_D027_Orden_Compra.docxPurchase OrderDownload
SNCC_F034_Presentacion_de_Oferta.docxOtherDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.152370506/02/2024 10:02110,300.31 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:06/02/2024 10:02Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Sarydaryjade, SRL110,300.31 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
110,300.30
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
72101517 - Servicio de ma(...)
2.2.7.2.07Reparacion de Transformador 50KVA 2400/4160KV Tipo Poste Sume2UD55,150.15110,300.30
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
06/02/2024 10:02 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
06/02/2024 09:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail