Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

149,482.4 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2024-0001 
Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

01/02/2024 16:30:05 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/02/2024 16:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/02/2024 16:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/02/2024 16:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/02/2024 16:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/02/2024 16:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/02/2024 16:44:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/02/2024 16:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
01/02/2024 16:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
160,279.40 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.1.3.01160,279.40  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de Equipos de Oficina160,279.40  DOPFebrero2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024EG1706831793023BpcDq1160,279.40  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

01/02/2024 18:44:42 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
01/02/2024 17:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
Ficha Tecnica 0001.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Solicitud 0001.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
F033_Of_Economica.docxOtherDownload
FORMULARIO DE MORAL Y ETICA.docOtherDownload
SNCC_D027_Orden_Compra.docxOtherDownload
SNCC_F034_Presentacion_de_Oferta.docxOtherDownload
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.152072401/02/2024 18:47160,279.4 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:01/02/2024 18:47Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Orega Corporation, SRL160,279.4 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
149,482.40
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
43211711 - Escáneres
2.6.1.3.01Scanner, scanjet PRO N4000 snw1 sheet fedd1UD61,159.461,159.40
    
1
43212110 - Impresoras de (...)
2.6.1.3.01Impresora multifuncional3UD29,44188,323.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
01/02/2024 18:47 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
01/02/2024 18:44 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail