Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

82,000 Dominican Pesos
 
Bomberos SDE-UC-CD-2024-0007 
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA USO EN LAS ESTACIONES DEL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
COMPRA DE BOTELLONES DE AGUA PARA USO EN LAS ESTACIONES DEL CUERPO DE BOMBEROS SANTO DOMINGO ESTE 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Ave. la pista No. 10 Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

25/01/2024 14:40:03 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/01/2024 14:42:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/01/2024 14:43:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/01/2024 14:45:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/01/2024 14:46:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/01/2024 14:47:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/01/2024 14:48:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/01/2024 14:49:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/01/2024 14:50:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
25/01/2024 14:51:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
General Source
82,000.00 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.1.1.0182,000.00  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  PAGO TOTAL82,000.00  DOPFebrero2024
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2024EG1706622452992hbWbL182,000.00  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

30/01/2024 09:36:59 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
30/01/2024 12:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
ESPECIFICACIONES TECNICAS BOTELLONES 2.xlsxBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
REQUERIMIENTO BOTELLONES DE AGUA.xlsxSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.151930130/01/2024 09:4182,000 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:30/01/2024 09:41Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Planeta Azul, SA82,000 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
Download
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
1.1  
 BOTELLONES DE AGUA-
    
Subtotal
82,000.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01BOTELLONES DE AGUA 5 GLS200UD6012,000.00
    
2
50202310 - Agua mineral
2.3.1.1.01BOTELLONES DE AGUA 5 GLS.200UD35070,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
30/01/2024 09:41 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
30/01/2024 09:36 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail