Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

86,358.3 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0325 
Adquisición de equipos de oficina  
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de equipos de oficina  
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

15/12/2023 13:00:50 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2023 13:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2023 13:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2023 13:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2023 13:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2023 13:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2023 13:15:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2023 13:17:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
15/12/2023 13:19:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
86,358.30 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.5.7.012,360.00  DOP----View
2.6.5.2.0122,066.00  DOP----View
2.6.1.1.0161,932.30  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisición de equipos de oficina86,358.30  DOPDiciembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1702667711497nDMz3186,358.30  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

15/12/2023 14:38:42 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
15/12/2023 15:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
esp.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
solic. 0325.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.149646115/12/2023 14:4986,358.3 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:15/12/2023 14:49Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Larel Altagracia Escarraman Garcia86,358.3 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
86,358.30
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
 
1
45101704 - Cortadoras de (...)
2.6.5.2.01Guillotina de metal para papel 18x151UD22,06622,066.00
    
1
56101522 - Sillas de braz(...)
2.6.1.1.01Sillón Ejecutivo Negro 1UD49,660.349,660.30
    
 
1
23171619 - Herramientas d(...)
2.6.5.7.01Perforadora de dos hoyos ajustables 1UD1,032.51,032.50
    
 
1
23171619 - Herramientas d(...)
2.6.5.7.01Perforadora de tres hoyos ajustables 1UD1,327.51,327.50
    
1
56101522 - Sillas de braz(...)
2.6.1.1.01Sillón gerencial color negro 1UD12,27212,272.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
15/12/2023 14:49 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
15/12/2023 14:38 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail