Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

170,080 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0278 
Adquisicion de toner y cartucho 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisicion de toner y cartucho 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

11/12/2023 08:06:11 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2023 08:02:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2023 08:03:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2023 08:05:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2023 08:06:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2023 08:07:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2023 08:08:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2023 08:09:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2023 08:10:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
11/12/2023 08:12:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
170,079.52 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.3.9.2.01170,079.52  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
1  Adquisicion de toner y cartucho170,079.52  DOPDiciembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1702304654963cSAIF1170,079.52  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

11/12/2023 08:54:39 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
11/12/2023 08:40:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
20231209_FUERZA AEREA mREPUBUCA DOMINICANA.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
20231209_FUERZA AEREA mREPUBUCA DOMINICANA.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.149160411/12/2023 08:58170,079.51 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:11/12/2023 08:58Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Reynoso Lora Solutions, SRL170,079.51 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
170,080.00
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartucho 61 negro23UD1,61037,030.00
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartucho 61 color21UD1,85038,850.00
    
1
44103105 - Cartuchos de t(...)
2.3.9.2.01Cartucho 664 negro20UD66013,200.00
    
1
44103103 - Tóner para imp(...)
2.3.9.2.01Toner 105 For laser MFP 137/135/107 black (W1105A)27UD3,00081,000.00
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
11/12/2023 08:58 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
11/12/2023 08:54 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail