Contract Notice Detail
Summary Information

Summary Information

16,199.04 Dominican Pesos
 
FAD-UC-CD-2023-0257 
Adquisicion de Rodapie para Puertas 
Fase del Pliego de Condiciones Específicas
Awarded
Adquisición de Rodapie para Puertas 
Compras por Debajo del Umbral 
Object of the Contract

Object of the Contract

Goods 
Base Aerea de San Isidro Santo Domingo Este Santo Domingo OZAMA O METROPOLITANA REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA  
Identification

Identification

Yes 
Scheduling

Scheduling

05/12/2023 09:30:04 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2023 09:31:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2023 09:32:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2023 09:33:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2023 09:34:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2023 09:35:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2023 09:36:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2023 09:37:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
05/12/2023 09:38:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
Budget Settings

Budget Settings

Operation
Sources with specific destination
16,199.04 DOP
 DOP
AccountValueAnnual Availability
2.6.9.6.0116,199.04  DOP----View
Payment Calendar
IDDescriptionValueMonthYear
0  dquisicion de Rodapie para Puertas16,199.04  DOPDiciembre2023
Certificate of Appropriation
YearCertificate CodeCertificate VersionCertificate ValueCertificate StateCertificate Link
2023EG1701809607512RUsf5116,199.04  DOPLink
Financial Settings

Financial Settings

No 
No 
Bidders Replies List

Bidders Replies List

05/12/2023 14:01:42 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
 
PositionAccepted?Arrival DateTimeSupplier
1Yes
05/12/2023 10:00:00 ((UTC-04:00) Georgetown, La Paz, Manaus, San Juan)
Contract Documents

Contract Documents

No
Document NameType
0257.pdfBases de la Contratación (Especificaciones / Fichas Técnicas / Pliego de Condiciones) Download
0257.pdfSolicitud Compra o Contratación Download
Award and Contract Information

Award and Contract Information

 AwardAward DateAward Value
   DO1.AWD.148683605/12/2023 16:4016,199.04 Dominican Pesos
    Final Report:05/12/2023 16:40Download
    Awarded CompanyContract Value
Document(s)
    Rafael Martinez, SRL16,199.04 Dominican Pesos
Download
Download
View Detail
Questionnaire

Questionnaire

 
 
 1 
Cuestionario
 1.1  
 Lista de artículos-
    
Subtotal
16,199.04
    
 
ReferenciaCódigo UNSPSCCuenta presupuestariaDescripciónCantidadUnidadPrecio unitario estimadoPrecio total estimado
    
1
30171513 - Rodapiés
2.6.9.6.01Pies Lineales de Rodapie22UD736.3216,199.04
Public Messages

Public Messages

TypeReferenceSubjectDate
05/12/2023 16:40 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail
05/12/2023 14:01 (UTC -4 hours)
Detail